Lotnisko Michałków
+48 793 474 312
info@ostrowglide.pl

Zgłoszenia – lipiec Klub A

Zawody Szybowcowe

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Klub Pozycja w rankingu PL Typ szybowca Wpisowe Zakwalifikowany
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Klub Pozycja w rankingu PL Typ szybowca Wpisowe Zakwalifikowany
1 GRANGERAY AUDE AVCASA 173 2022.06.22 TAK
2 Ryszard Bendkowski Warszawski 9999 Jantar std 2
3 Tomasz Siedlar 245 Janus
4 Piotr Wojda Aeroklub Białostocki 120 LS 4WL 2022.05.24 TAK
5 Michał Felisiak Aeroklub Ostrowski 130 Pegase 101 2022.05.23 TAK
6 Piotr Kowalski Aeroklub Kielecki 193 Jantar Std 3 2022.05.20 TAK
7 Wojciech Szczęsny Aeroklub Lubelski 58 Jantar std2 2022.05.20 TAK
8 Piotr Brzozowski Aeroklub Lubelski 76 Jantar std2 2022.05.20 TAK
9 Kamil Wójcik Włocławek 15 ls-4 2022.05.20 TAK
10 Łukasz Florkowski Ostrowski 26 Jantar STD 2022.05.19 TAK
11 DARIUSZ DEMBEK AEROKLUB NADWIŚLAŃSKI 95 MINI NIMBUS
12 Janusz Bęza AW 213 DG 100 2022.05.20 TAK
13 Kamil Marczuk Aeroklub Warszawski 142 Jantar std. 3 2022.05.11 TAK
14 Tomasz Kurowski Aeroklub Krakowski 33 SZD-48-3M Brawo 2022.05.19 TAK
15 Krzysztof Nowak Aeroklub Ziemi Jarosławskiej 99999 LS 1 F NEO 2022.05.18 TAK
16 Remigiusz Gwiazda Aeroklub Lubelski 36 Jantar Standard 2 2022.05.20 TAK
17 Zenon Wajda Aeroklub Ziemi Jarosławskiej 205 Mini Nimbus C 2022.05.16 TAK
18 Kamil Najderek Aeroklub Ziemi Pilskiej 118 Pegase 2022.05.20 TAK
19 Oskar Glegoła Aeroklub Ostrowski 147 Jantar 2022.04.15 TAK
20 Marcin Szymura ROW Rybnik 51 Jantar Std 2 2022.04.15 TAK
21 Wojciech Izdebski Gdański 86 DG300 2022.05.18 TAK
22 Barbara Butrym Aeroklub Słupski 105 Jantar Std 2 2022.04.19 TAK
23 Tomasz Okoń Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej 102 ASW 20F
24 Andrzej Sznajder Leszczyński 77 Pegase 2022.05.18 TAK
25 Jacek Lenkiewicz AG 132 DG-300 2022.05.13 TAK
26 Piotr Ligwiński A. Łódzki 104 ASW 24 WL 2022.05.19 TAK
27 Paweł Bahyrycz Aeroklub Krakowski 90 DG300 2022.03.25 TAK
28 Paweł Głowacki Leszno 72 C-101 Pegase 2022.05.16 TAK
29 Karol Pawlicki stalowowolski 62 Jantar STD 3 2022.05.06 TAK
30 Jakub Pociask Aeroklub Stalowowolski 168 Cirrus Std.
31 Adam Biały Warszawa 148 Jantar Standard 3 2022.05.23 TAK HC
32 Malo Poulain de Saint Pere AAVO Cherence 99999 TBD 2022.05.19 TAK
33 Antoni Zawirski Aeroklub Leszczyński 52 Jantar 2022.04.24 TAK
34 ALEXANDRE FIERAIN Abbeville 99999 ASW 20 2022.05.18 TAK
35 Theo MANFREDI Cherence 99999 Ls7 2022.05.19 TAK
36 Jerzy Mikołajczyk AZM/KSS 84 Ls 4 2022.03.08 TAK
37 Boguslaw Sikora Nowy Targ 184 ASW-19B 2022.05.13 TAK
38 Jan Wojewoda Aeroklub Nadwiślański 73 Jantar Std 2 2022.05.05 TAK
39 Theo Napoleon AVCASA St Auban 99999 ASW-24 2022.05.18 TAK
40 Michał Okoń Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej 64 jantar std. 2022.05.20 TAK
41 Stanisław Wujczak Leszno 39 Mini Nimbus B 2022.05.17 TAK
42 Sławomir Zagojski Aeroklub Lubelski 192 Jantar Std. 3 2022.03.31 TAK
43 Krzysztof Rycerz Aeroklub Warszaski 96 Jantar Standard 3 2022.05.11 TAK
44 Grzegorz Kokot Aeroklub Wrocławski 166 Jantar Std 2 2022.05.16 TAK
45 Mirosław Hercog Aeroklub Poznański 41 Jantar std 3
46 Kordian Sitko Aeroklub Ostrowski 57 Jantar 2022.04.15 TAK
47 Sebastian Kołomański Aeroklub Kielecki 165 SZD-48-3 JANTAR STANDARD 3 2022.05.20 TAK