Zgłoszenia czerwiec 2021 klub A

Zawody Szybowcowe

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Klub Pozycja w rankingu PL Typ szybowca Wpisowe
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Klub Pozycja w rankingu PL Typ szybowca Wpisowe
1 Andrzej sznajder aeroklub leszczyński 90 PEGASE 101A 12.06.2021
2 Maciej Kowalski Kielecki 34 Jantar std 3 11.06.2021
3 Piotr Wojda Aeroklub Białostocki 113 Libelle 201B 09.06.2021
4 Kinga Tchorz Nadwiślański 30 Jantar Std 3 11.06.2021
5 Kamil Wójcik Włocławski 15 LS-4 31.05.2021
6 marek herbreder warszawa 21 szd-55 18.05.2021
7 Marcin Szczerbaczuk Aeroklub Warszawski 9999 Jantar Standard 3 25.05.2021
8 Mirek Izydorczak Aeroklub Warszawski 26 StdLibelle 16.05.2021
9 Witold Czarnik AOS 51 14.05.2021
10 Marta Marszałek Gliwicki 117 Jantar Std 2 15.05.2021
11 Arkadiusz Downar Aeroklub Warmińsko-mazurski 19 C-101A Pegase 17.05.2021
12 Julian Izydorczak Warszawski 128 ASW 20f 16.05.2021
13 Karol Snapko Nadwiślański 39 Jantar 10.06.2021
14 Zbigniew Górecki Łódź 12 MiniNimbus B 11.05.2021
15 Wiktor Łaciński Aeroklub Ostrowski 45 TBD 7.05.2021
16 Łukasz Florkowski Aeroklub Ostrowski 33 7.05.2021
17 Judyta Czyż Aeroklub Bielsko Bialski 37 ASW 19B 7.05.2021
18 Ryszard Bendkowski Warszawski 184 Jantar std 2 14.06.2021
19 Cezary Najderek Aeroklub Ziemi Pilskiej 9999 Pegase 12.05.2021
20 Janusz Bęza Aeroklub Warszawski 99999 DG 100 20.05.2021
21 Przemyslaw Urbanski Aeroklub Leszczynski 109 Pegase 27.04.2021
22 Kordian Sitko Aeroklub Opolski 175 Jantar 28.05.2021
23 Marek Kamoś Aeroklub Poznański 78 Jantar Std 3
24 Maciej Karczmarski Warszawski 40 SZD-55-1 14.05.2021
25 Krzysztof Sobiecki Aeroklub Bydgoski 24 Jantar Std 3
26 Krzysztof Rycerz Aeroklub Warszawski 48 Jantar Standard 3
27 Arkadiusz Bajura Opole 41 Mini Nimbus C 14.05.2021
28 Wiktoria Zawadzka Aeroklub Leszczyński 155 Jantar std. 28.05.2021
29 Antoni Zawirski Aeroklub Leszczyński 176 Jantar std 2 18.05.2021
30 Mirosław Wysocki Ziemi Lubuskiej 84 Jantar Std 3 12.05.2021
31 Ireneusz Wuwer Aeroklub ROW 999 LS-4 7.05.2021
32 Grzegorz Kokot Aeroklub Wrocławski 9999 Jantar Std. 2 7.05.2021
33 Piotr Ligwiński Łódź 101 ASW 24WL 7.05.2021
34 Jerzy Mikołajczyk SAZM 119 Ls 4 17.03.2021
35 Mikołaj Zdun Aeroklub Leszczyński 16 Jantar Std 2 SCH 11.05.2021
36 Jacek Lenkiewicz AG 134 DG-100 17.05.2021
37 Stanisław Wujczak Aeroklub Leszczyński 17 Jantar Std 3 12.05.2021
38 Jan Lidke A. Cz. 108 Mini-Nimbus 14.05.2021
39 Gerhard CIEPŁY Aeroklub Leszczyński 112 LS1-f neo
40 Sebastian Cielma Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej 52 Jantar std3 17.05.2021
41 Jan Wojewoda Aeroklub Nadwiślański 142 Jantar 27.05.2021
42 Tomasz Okoń Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej 177 ASW 20F 17.05.2021
43 Michał Okoń Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej 132 SZD 41 Jantar Std
44 Bartłomiej Neroj Aeroklub Łódzki 156 Centrair Pegase 101 A 18.05.2021
45 Tomasz Kurowski Aeroklub Krakowski 140 DG-101G 12.05.2021
46 Krzysztof Nowak Aeroklub Ostrowski 218 SZD-55
47 Juliusz Pieniążek Aeroklub Podhalański 31 ASW 19B 14.05.2021
48 Mirosław Hercog Aeroklub Poznanski 22 Jantar std 3