Zgłoszenia czerwiec 2021 klub A

Zawody Szybowcowe

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Klub Pozycja w rankingu PL Typ szybowca Wpisowe
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Klub Pozycja w rankingu PL Typ szybowca Wpisowe
1 Marcin Szczerbaczuk Aeroklub Warszawski 9999 Jantar Standard 3
2 Mirek Izydorczak Aeroklub Warszawski 26 StdLibelle
3 Witold Czarnik AOS 51
4 Marta Marszałek Gliwicki 117 Jantar Std 2 15.05.2021
5 Arkadiusz Downar Aeroklub Warmińsko-mazurski 19 C-101A Pegase
6 Julian Izydorczak Warszawski 128 ASW 20f
7 Karol Snapko Nadwiślański 39 Jantar
8 Zbigniew Górecki Łódź 12 MiniNimbus B 11.05.2021
9 Wiktor Łaciński Aeroklub Ostrowski 45 TBD 7.05.2021
10 Łukasz Florkowski Aeroklub Ostrowski 33 7.05.2021
11 Judyta Czyż Aeroklub Bielsko Bialski 37 ASW 19B 7.05.2021
12 Ryszard Bendkowski Warszawski 184 Jantar std 2
13 Cezary Najderek Aeroklub Ziemi Pilskiej 9999 Pegase 12.05.2021
14 Janusz Bęza Aeroklub Warszawski 99999 DG 100
15 Przemyslaw Urbanski Aeroklub Leszczynski 109 Pegase 27.04.2021
16 Kordian Sitko Aeroklub Opolski 175 Jantar
17 Marek Kamoś Aeroklub Poznański 78 Jantar Std 3
18 Maciej Karczmarski Warszawski 40 SZD-55-1 14.05.2021
19 Krzysztof Sobiecki Aeroklub Bydgoski 24 Jantar Std 3
20 Krzysztof Rycerz Aeroklub Warszawski 48 Jantar Standard 3
21 Arkadiusz Bajura Opole 41 Mini Nimbus C 14.05.2021
22 Wiktoria Zawadzka Aeroklub Leszczyński 155 Jantar std.
23 Antoni Zawirski Aeroklub Leszczyński 176 Jantar std 2
24 Mirosław Wysocki Ziemi Lubuskiej 84 Jantar Std 3 12.05.2021
25 Ireneusz Wuwer Aeroklub ROW 999 LS-4 7.05.2021
26 Grzegorz Kokot Aeroklub Wrocławski 9999 Jantar Std. 2 7.05.2021
27 Piotr Ligwiński Łódź 101 ASW 24WL 7.05.2021
28 Jerzy Mikołajczyk SAZM 119 Ls 4 17.03.2021
29 Mikołaj Zdun Aeroklub Leszczyński 16 Jantar Std 2 SCH 11.05.2021
30 Jacek Lenkiewicz AG 134 DG-100
31 Stanisław Wujczak Aeroklub Leszczyński 17 Jantar Std 3 12.05.2021
32 Jan Lidke A. Cz. 108 Mini-Nimbus 14.05.2021
33 Gerhard CIEPŁY Aeroklub Leszczyński 112 LS1-f neo
34 Sebastian Cielma Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej 52 Jantar std3
35 Jan Wojewoda Aeroklub Nadwiślański 142 Jantar
36 Tomasz Okoń Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej 177 ASW 20F
37 Michał Okoń Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej 132 SZD 41 Jantar Std
38 Bartłomiej Neroj Aeroklub Łódzki 156 Centrair Pegase 101 A
39 Tomasz Kurowski Aeroklub Krakowski 140 DG-101G 12.05.2021
40 Krzysztof Nowak Aeroklub Ostrowski 218 SZD-55
41 Juliusz Pieniążek Aeroklub Podhalański 31 ASW 19B 14.05.2021
42 Mirosław Hercog Aeroklub Poznanski 22 Jantar std 3