IX Szybowcowe Mistrzostwa Polski

15-metre class

First name Last name Aeroclub Glider IGC RL Entry fee
1 Maciej Adamski Leszno LAK 19T 43
04/30/2019
2 Przemysław Bartczak Częstochowa SZD55-1 314
05/08/2019
3 Stanisław Biela Nowy Targ SZD-55-1 1666
05/06/2019
4 Lukasz Blaszczyk Ostrów Diana 2 STANDARD 19
04/30/2019
5 Janusz Centka Leszczyński / KKGT ASG 29 125
04/24/2019
6 Dariusz Czech STALOWOWOLSKI Lak 19 15m 0
04/25/2019
7 Adam Czeladzki Aeroklub Warszawski KKGT Duo Discus 109
05/06/2019
8 Jacek Flis Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej / KKGT Discus 2a 13
04/11/2019
9 Paweł Frąckowiak Aeroklub Poznański LAK17Bfes/15m 847
04/29/2019
10 Grzegorz Głąb A. Ziemi Zamojskiej Discus B 2086
04/29/2019
11 Łukasz Grabowski Aeroklub Włocławski / KKGT Diana 2 18
05/29/2019
12 Marek Herbreder Warszawa SZD 55 131
05/21/2019
13 Tomasz Hornik Nadwiślański / KKGT Diana 2 67
04/30/2019
14 Piotr Jarysz GTKK Ls6 150
05/31/2019
15 Agata Kaszczuk Wrocław tdt 123
05/29/2019
16 Łukasz Kornacki Aeroklub Ziemi Mazowieckiej TBD 199
17 Jan Krzyżanowski Aeroklub Warszawski LS8-a 1372
04/26/2019
18 Christoph Matkowski Gliwice AS33 59
05/28/2019
19 Krzysztof Piotrowski Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej Jantar 2b 1467
04/25/2019
20 JEDRZEJ SKLODOWSKI Aeroklub Kujawski Ls6a -1
04/26/2019
21 Arkadiusz Stefańczyk Aeroklub Kielecki ASG-29E 15m 2163
04/29/2019
22 Paweł Stułkowski Leszno ASW-24 960
04/11/2019

Ostrów Glide Czerwiec

Club A class

First name Last name Aeroclub Glider IGC RL Entry fee
1 Paweł Bandurski Aeroklub Warszawski Standard Cirrus 0
2 Tadeusz Byrczek Nowy Targ Jantar std 3 1840
04/29/2019
3 Maciej Całka Ostrów Jantar STD 3 713
05/31/2019
4 Jakub Charaziński Aeroklub Warszawsko ASW 20 111
04/25/2019
5 Gerhard Ciepły Leszno LS-1f neo 0
04/29/2019
6 Judyta Czyż Aeroklub Bielsko-Bialski ASW 19B 321
05/29/2019
7 Łukasz Florkowski Aeroklub Ostrowski Jantar STD 2 406
04/30/2019
8 Mirosław Hercog Aeroklub Poznański Jantar std2 376
04/29/2019
9 Piotr Jaszczuk Dęblin ASW 19B 1013
04/29/2019
10 Maciej Kowalski Aeroklub Kielecki Jantar std3. 163
05/28/2019
11 Przemysław Kucharski Warszawski Jantar std 2 1793
04/30/2019
12 Jacek Lenkiewicz AG TBD 3980
04/29/2019
13 Michał Lewandowski Aeroklub Poznański Jantar std 3 0
14 Jan Lidke A.Cz. Mini-Nimbus 128
05/27/2019
15 Przemek Łośko Aeroklub Ziemi Jarosławskiej Jantar Std 2 0
05/24/2019
16 Maciej Maciejewski Aeroklub Białostocki Jantar std. 2 1386
04/30/2019
17 Jerzy Mikołajczyk Płock Ls4 100
04/26/2019
18 Bartlomiej Neroj Aeroklub Łódzki Pegase 101 3442
04/29/2019
19 Norbert Orlowski Aeroklub Czestochowski Discuss 3924
04/16/2019
20 Konrad Partyka Aeroklub Lubelski Jantar Std.3 1390
21 Dariusz Pietraszkiewicz SZD-55 4241
06/03/2019
22 Grzegorz Serafin Ziemi Zamojskiej Jantar Standard 3 4660
04/30/2019
23 Rafał Siankowski Radomski Jantar std 3 690
24 Bogusław Sikora Aeroklub Nowy Targ ASW 19B 3352
04/30/2019
25 Andrzej Szczebra Warszawa Jantar std 2 123
06/11/2019
26 Marcin Szymura Rybnik Jantar Std 3 1155
05/31/2019
27 Kinga Tchorz Nadwiślański Brawo 1129
28 Robert Walachowski Leszczyński jantar standard 1771
04/29/2019
29 Stanisław Wujczak Leszno Jantar Std 3 146
04/26/2019